WEB PORTAL
Cargo Ship Schedules

Year Month
Date
Vessel Pier
Terminal Overview
DayFromToTypeVesselCarrierStatusPierRequested by
Fri 01-10 06:00 01-10 08:00 MB LADY CAROLINA SMPA CLO GREATBAY 30-09-2021 11:21 AEDWARDS
Fri 01-10 06:00 01-10 22:00 TU SEVEN MARLIN SXSMCO EXE CA-RS 28-09-2021 15:31 EWYATT
Fri 01-10 06:00 01-10 22:00 BA KMILA SXSMCO EXE CA-RS 28-09-2021 15:31 EWYATT
Fri 01-10 15:00 02-10 05:30 CC CYMBIDIUM SXINTE CLO CA-S 27-09-2021 09:23 BVDMARK
Sat 02-10 07:00 02-10 18:00 RO ADDIE K VIS CLO II 01-10-2021 10:37 CCODRINGTO
Sat 02-10 09:00 02-10 23:00 CO CMA CGM MARSEILLE CMA EXE CA-N 28-09-2021 10:06 JLACSON
Sat 02-10 10:30 02-10 19:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 27-09-2021 17:09 GDEVIE
Sat 02-10 18:00 02-10 23:59 CO ARTEMIS KOS EXE CA-S 30-09-2021 07:45 STRICHARDS
Sun 03-10 09:00 03-10 18:00 CO TROPIC LISSETTE TSC EXE CA-M 27-09-2021 08:24 MGENERLETT
Sun 03-10 17:00 04-10 02:00 CO TROPIC UNITY TSC EXE CA-M 27-09-2021 08:25 MGENERLETT
Sun 03-10 20:00 04-10 05:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG CLO II 01-10-2021 17:47 ABARTON
Sun 03-10 22:00 04-10 08:30 CO AS LAETITIA KOS EXE CA-S 30-09-2021 08:07 STRICHARDS
Mon 04-10 06:00 04-10 23:00 CA LADY ROMNEY SXONDO CLO GREATBAY 03-10-2021 13:05 CCODRINGTO
Mon 04-10 14:00 05-10 14:00 CO OKEE ANN MARI CMA EXE CA-M 28-09-2021 15:55 JLACSON
Mon 04-10 17:30 05-10 22:00 CO CEDRIC K CMA EXE SIMPSONBAY 28-09-2021 16:01 JLACSON
Mon 04-10 18:00 04-10 22:00 RO ADMIRAL PRIDE KOS EXE II 30-09-2021 07:49 STRICHARDS
Mon 04-10 18:00 04-10 22:00 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG EXE CA-RN 04-10-2021 13:27 ABARTON
Tue 05-10 05:00 06-10 18:00 BA STATIA VICTORY SXSTTE EXE CPN-NE 05-10-2021 07:12 JLARA
Tue 05-10 05:00 06-10 18:00 TU STATIA EXPRESS SXLOMO EXE CPN-NE 05-10-2021 07:11 JLARA
Tue 05-10 06:00 14-10 23:00 CA LADY ROMNEY SXONDO CLO GREATBAY 03-10-2021 13:06 CCODRINGTO
Tue 05-10 07:00 05-10 18:00 RO ORION MAR EXE CA-RN 20-09-2021 13:19 NFLANDERS
Tue 05-10 18:00 05-10 23:00 RO CAPT. CHRISSY SAG EXE II 04-10-2021 13:01 ABARTON
Tue 05-10 18:15 06-10 05:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 04-10-2021 14:33 GDEVIE
Wed 06-10 02:00 06-10 18:00 TU STATIA GLORY SXLOMO CLO GREATBAY 05-10-2021 20:12 JLARA
Wed 06-10 02:00 06-10 18:00 BA STATIA NAVIGATOR SXSTTE CLO GREATBAY 05-10-2021 20:12 JLARA
Wed 06-10 06:00 06-10 10:00 CO TROPIC TIDE TSC EXE CA-M 04-10-2021 10:43 MGENERLETT
Thu 07-10 06:00 07-10 10:00 MB SPIRIT OF SABA SMPA CLO GREATBAY 07-10-2021 08:11 AROMBLEY
Fri 08-10 06:00 08-10 08:00 FI NAVIGATOR SMPA CLO GREATBAY 07-10-2021 11:25 AROMBLEY
Fri 08-10 06:00 11-10 04:00 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG EXE GREATBAY 05-10-2021 15:41 IFERNANDES
Fri 08-10 06:00 09-10 21:00 CA ICS TRITON NWF CLO CA-S 03-10-2021 12:01 EPIETERS
Fri 08-10 06:00 08-10 21:30 CO CMA CGM SINNAMARY CMA EXE CA-M 01-10-2021 09:58 JLACSON
Fri 08-10 07:00 08-10 18:00 RO ORION MAR EXE CA-RN 01-10-2021 10:07 NFLANDERS
Fri 08-10 13:00 09-10 05:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 04-10-2021 14:34 GDEVIE
Sat 09-10 07:00 09-10 18:00 RO ADDIE K VIS CLO II 06-10-2021 11:02 CCODRINGTO
Sat 09-10 07:00 09-10 18:00 CA BLESSED ASSURANCE SXONDO CLO CA-RS 06-10-2021 14:15 CCODRINGTO
Sat 09-10 10:00 09-10 17:00 CO AS LAETITIA KOS EXE CA-S 30-09-2021 08:07 STRICHARDS
Sat 09-10 13:00 09-10 19:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 04-10-2021 14:36 GDEVIE
Sun 10-10 07:00 10-10 15:00 CO TROPIC JEWEL TSC EXE CA-N 04-10-2021 15:42 MGENERLETT
Sun 10-10 07:30 10-10 13:00 AC HOEGH SINGAPORE MAR EXE CA-S 05-10-2021 16:19 TVERLINDEN
Sun 10-10 08:00 10-10 23:00 CO TROPIC ISLAND TSC EXE CA-M 04-10-2021 15:43 MGENERLETT
Sun 10-10 14:00 11-10 03:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE II 01-10-2021 18:25 ABARTON
Sun 10-10 16:00 10-10 23:00 RO ADMIRAL PRIDE KOS EXE II 05-10-2021 07:58 STRICHARDS
Sun 10-10 18:45 11-10 03:00 CO HOHEBANK KOS EXE CA-S 05-10-2021 07:53 STRICHARDS
Mon 11-10 05:00 11-10 18:00 RO CAPT. CHRISSY SXONDO EXE II 10-10-2021 09:38 CCODRINGTO
Mon 11-10 08:00 11-10 20:00 BC SYDNEY MARIE PAYN EXE CA-S 07-10-2021 12:34 PSHIPPING
Mon 11-10 13:00 11-10 19:00 CO CEDRIC K CMA EXE CA-N 07-10-2021 12:25 JLACSON
Tue 12-10 05:00 12-10 18:00 TU STATIA EXPRESS SXLOMO EXE CPN-NE 12-10-2021 08:11 JLARA
Tue 12-10 05:00 12-10 18:00 BA STATIA VICTORY SXSTTE ACT CPN-NE 12-10-2021 08:12 JLARA
Tue 12-10 06:00 12-10 10:00 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG EXE CA-RS 08-10-2021 16:34 IFERNANDES
Tue 12-10 07:00 12-10 16:00 RO ORION MAR EXE GREATBAY 01-10-2021 10:08 NFLANDERS
Tue 12-10 17:00 13-10 06:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 11-10-2021 13:55 RUBELL
Tue 12-10 18:00 13-10 13:00 TU RM MARLIN SVAM EXE CA-N 12-10-2021 13:31 JLARA
Wed 13-10 01:00 13-10 09:00 CO TROPIC HOPE TSC EXE CA-M 12-10-2021 08:33 MGENERLETT
Wed 13-10 02:00 13-10 13:00 TU STATIA RELIANT SXLOMO CLO CA-M 13-10-2021 08:50 JLARA
Wed 13-10 02:00 13-10 13:00 BA STATIA SALUTE SXSTTE CLO CA-M 13-10-2021 08:50 JLARA
Wed 13-10 06:00 13-10 17:00 TU STATIA CARONI SVAM EXE CA-N 12-10-2021 13:32 JLARA
Thu 14-10 05:00 14-10 18:00 BA STATIA VICTORY SXSTTE EXE CPN-NE 13-10-2021 13:52 JLARA
Thu 14-10 05:00 14-10 18:00 TU STATIA EXPRESS SXLOMO EXE CPN-NE 13-10-2021 13:53 JLARA
Thu 14-10 06:00 15-10 08:00 MB LADY CAROLINA SMPA CLO GREATBAY 14-10-2021 13:59 AEDWARDS
Thu 14-10 07:00 14-10 18:00 RO ADDIE K VIS CLO II 12-10-2021 15:49 CCODRINGTO
Thu 14-10 11:00 14-10 22:00 CC CYMBIDIUM SXINTE CLO CA-S 11-10-2021 08:56 BVDMARK
Fri 15-10 06:30 15-10 13:30 FI BRIDGETTE SMPA EXE GREATBAY 15-10-2021 13:17 AEDWARDS
Fri 15-10 07:00 15-10 18:00 RO ORION MAR EXE ANCHOR 08-10-2021 10:31 NFLANDERS
Fri 15-10 12:00 16-10 06:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 14-10-2021 08:07 RUBELL
Fri 15-10 13:00 16-10 20:00 PV CARIBBEAN EXPLORER II SMPA CLO GREATBAY 15-10-2021 15:27 AEDWARDS
Fri 15-10 20:00 16-10 11:00 CO CMA CGM SAINT LAURENT CMA EXE CA-M 11-10-2021 08:00 RUBELL
Sat 16-10 07:00 16-10 18:00 RO ADDIE K VIS CLO II 15-10-2021 13:00 CCODRINGTO
Sat 16-10 09:00 21-10 18:00 CA LADY ROMNEY SXONDO EXE GREATBAY 15-10-2021 21:30 CCODRINGTO
Sat 16-10 11:00 16-10 22:00 CO TAMPA TRADER CMA EXE CA-M 07-10-2021 12:34 JLACSON
Sat 16-10 11:00 16-10 21:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 14-10-2021 08:08 RUBELL
Sat 16-10 19:30 17-10 02:00 CO HOHEBANK KOS EXE CA-S 12-10-2021 07:45 STRICHARDS
Sat 16-10 22:00 17-10 13:00 TU STATIA RELIANT SXLOMO EXE GREATBAY 16-10-2021 11:44 JLARA
Sat 16-10 22:00 17-10 13:00 BA STATIA SALUTE SXSTTE EXE GREATBAY 16-10-2021 11:45 JLARA
Sun 17-10 06:00 17-10 18:00 CO TROPIC LISSETTE TSC EXE CA-M 12-10-2021 10:11 MGENERLETT
Sun 17-10 08:00 18-10 01:00 CO TROPIC CARIB TSC EXE SIMPSONBAY 12-10-2021 10:12 MGENERLETT
Sun 17-10 14:00 18-10 02:00 CO AS LAETITIA KOS EXE CA-S 12-10-2021 07:46 STRICHARDS
Sun 17-10 18:00 17-10 23:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE CA-N 13-10-2021 09:14 IFERNANDES
Sun 17-10 19:00 17-10 23:00 RO CAPT. CHRISSY SAG EXE CA-RN 17-10-2021 07:49 ABARTON
Mon 18-10 10:30 18-10 12:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE CA-RN 18-10-2021 07:06 IFERNANDES
Mon 18-10 14:00 18-10 22:00 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG EXE CA-M 13-10-2021 09:07 IFERNANDES
Mon 18-10 18:00 18-10 22:00 RO ADMIRAL PRIDE KOS EXE CA-RN 12-10-2021 07:49 STRICHARDS
Tue 19-10 07:00 19-10 16:00 RO ORION MAR EXE CA-RN 08-10-2021 10:32 NFLANDERS
Tue 19-10 08:00 21-10 18:00 BA STATIA VICTORY SXSTTE EXE GREATBAY 19-10-2021 07:18 JLARA
Tue 19-10 08:00 21-10 18:00 TU STATIA GLORY SXLOMO EXE GREATBAY 19-10-2021 07:17 JLARA
Tue 19-10 09:00 19-10 17:00 TU STATIA SUNRISE SXLOMO EXE CA-M 19-10-2021 07:18 JLARA
Tue 19-10 09:00 27-10 18:00 TU RM MARLIN SVAM ACT CA-N 19-10-2021 07:20 JLARA
Tue 19-10 17:00 20-10 06:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 18-10-2021 12:39 RUBELL
Wed 20-10 04:00 20-10 18:00 TU STATIA RELIANT SXLOMO CLO GREATBAY 19-10-2021 20:16 JLARA
Wed 20-10 04:00 20-10 18:00 BA STATIA SALUTE SXSTTE CLO GREATBAY 19-10-2021 20:17 JLARA
Wed 20-10 06:00 20-10 15:00 TU ZEALOUS SXLOMO EXE GREATBAY 19-10-2021 21:32 JLARA
Wed 20-10 08:00 20-10 18:00 CO TROPIC TIDE TSC EXE CA-M 18-10-2021 09:48 MGENERLETT
Wed 20-10 08:00 25-10 02:00 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG EXE *NONE 19-10-2021 10:10 IFERNANDES
Wed 20-10 13:00 20-10 20:00 CO CEDRIC K CMA EXE CA-N 15-10-2021 10:36 RUBELL
Wed 20-10 18:00 21-10 21:00 TU SEVEN MARLIN NWF CLO CA-RS 19-10-2021 15:11 EPIETERS
Wed 20-10 18:00 21-10 21:00 BA KMILA NWF CLO CA-RS 19-10-2021 15:12 EPIETERS
Wed 20-10 23:00 21-10 01:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE CA-RN 20-10-2021 09:37 IFERNANDES
Thu 21-10 06:00 21-10 09:00 MB CAROLINA SOFIA SMPA EXE GREATBAY 20-10-2021 11:43 AEDWARDS
Fri 22-10 06:00 22-10 08:30 MB SPIRIT OF SABA SMPA CLO GREATBAY 22-10-2021 08:21 AROMBLEY
Fri 22-10 06:00 22-10 13:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 20-10-2021 23:03 RUBELL
Fri 22-10 13:00 23-10 20:00 PV CARIBBEAN EXPLORER II SMPA CLO GREATBAY 22-10-2021 13:18 AROMBLEY
Fri 22-10 18:30 23-10 07:30 CO SC MARIGOT CMA EXE CA-N 17-08-2021 14:16 RUBELL
Fri 22-10 19:00 23-10 20:00 RO MIMER CMA EXE CA-RN 20-10-2021 23:11 RUBELL
Sat 23-10 07:00 23-10 18:00 RO ADDIE K VIS EXE II 19-10-2021 16:19 CCODRINGTO
Sat 23-10 18:30 24-10 01:00 CO AS LAETITIA KOS EXE CA-S 19-10-2021 10:26 GBOWES
Sat 23-10 23:30 24-10 08:00 CO TROPIC JEWEL TSC EXE CA-M 18-10-2021 09:51 MGENERLETT
Sun 24-10 02:00 24-10 18:00 TU STATIA SUNRISE SXLOMO CLO CA-M 24-10-2021 07:22 JLARA
Sun 24-10 02:00 24-10 18:00 BA STATIA SALUTE SXSTTE CLO CA-M 24-10-2021 07:22 JLARA
Sun 24-10 12:00 24-10 23:00 RO ADMIRAL PRIDE KOS EXE CA-RN 19-10-2021 10:35 GBOWES
Sun 24-10 18:00 25-10 02:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE II 21-10-2021 09:42 IFERNANDES
Sun 24-10 21:00 25-10 06:00 CO VEGA SAGITTARIUS KOS EXE CA-S 19-10-2021 10:30 GBOWES
Sun 24-10 22:00 25-10 05:00 CO TROPIC UNITY TSC EXE CA-M 19-10-2021 09:38 MGENERLETT
Mon 25-10 08:00 27-10 09:00 TU 7 SEAS ANSEGI RQS CA-RS 24-10-2021 10:20 EWYATT
Mon 25-10 10:30 25-10 12:00 RO MUTTY'S PRIDE SAG EXE CA-RN 24-10-2021 18:52 IFERNANDES
Mon 25-10 18:00 26-10 09:00 TU EG EXPRESS NWF ACT CA-RS 23-10-2021 11:23 EPIETERS
Mon 25-10 18:00 26-10 09:00 BA WINBUILD 1810 NWF ACT CA-RS 23-10-2021 11:24 EPIETERS
Tue 26-10 05:00 26-10 18:00 TU STATIA GLORY SXLOMO ACT GREATBAY 25-10-2021 20:17 JLARA
Tue 26-10 05:00 26-10 18:00 BA STATIA VICTORY SXSTTE ACT GREATBAY 25-10-2021 20:17 JLARA
Tue 26-10 06:00 26-10 18:00 TU WOOREE SXSMCO RQS CA-RS 22-10-2021 13:24 EWYATT
Tue 26-10 06:00 26-10 18:00 BA CTCO2404 SXSMCO RQS CA-RS 22-10-2021 13:26 EWYATT
Tue 26-10 06:00 26-10 11:00 TU ZEALOUS SXLOMO RQS ANCHOR 25-10-2021 20:18 JLARA
Tue 26-10 07:00 26-10 16:00 RO ORION MAR PLN CA-RN 15-10-2021 09:09 NFLANDERS
Tue 26-10 08:00 27-10 17:00 BA T-56 SXSMCO RQS CA-RS 25-10-2021 09:01 EWYATT
Tue 26-10 08:00 27-10 17:00 TU MARIMBA SXSMCO RQS CA-RS 25-10-2021 08:16 EWYATT
Tue 26-10 09:00 29-10 09:00 CG DUMONT D'URVILLE ANSTPS PLN WJ-N 04-10-2021 16:11 GCAINES
Tue 26-10 14:00 26-10 19:00 RO EMPRENDEDORA SAG PLN CA-RN 22-10-2021 15:07 IFERNANDES
Tue 26-10 17:00 27-10 06:00 RO MIMER CMA PLN CA-RN 22-10-2021 16:18 RUBELL
Tue 26-10 23:00 27-10 08:00 CO TROPIC HOPE TSC PLN CA-M 25-10-2021 11:50 MGENERLETT
Wed 27-10 08:00 27-10 14:00 CO CEDRIC K CMA PLN CA-M 22-10-2021 16:14 RUBELL
Wed 27-10 18:00 28-10 09:00 TU EG EXPRESS NWF RQS CA-RS 23-10-2021 11:25 EPIETERS
Wed 27-10 18:00 28-10 09:00 BA WINBUILD 1810 NWF RQS CA-RS 23-10-2021 11:26 EPIETERS
Thu 28-10 21:00 30-10 05:30 CC CYMBIDIUM SXINTE PLN CA-S 25-10-2021 09:36 BVDMARK
Fri 29-10 09:00 30-10 06:00 RO MIMER CMA PLN CA-RN 22-10-2021 16:40 RUBELL
Fri 29-10 18:00 30-10 09:00 BA WINBUILD 1810 NWF RQS CA-RS 23-10-2021 11:27 EPIETERS
Fri 29-10 18:00 30-10 09:00 TU EG EXPRESS NWF RQS CA-RS 23-10-2021 11:26 EPIETERS
Sat 30-10 11:00 30-10 21:00 RO MIMER CMA PLN CA-RN 22-10-2021 16:54 RUBELL
Sat 30-10 23:00 31-10 08:00 CO TROPIC ISLAND TSC PLN CA-M 25-10-2021 11:51 MGENERLETT
Sun 31-10 08:00 31-10 23:00 CO TROPIC CARIB TSC PLN CA-M 25-10-2021 11:52 MGENERLETT
Powered by IT Partner BV © Disclaimer